Division Activities

View past events

raw date Date Description
2019-12-17

17

December
2019

Project InSPIRE

  • Tuesday
  • 01:30:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2020-04-10

10

April
2020

Year- end Evaluation of the Division eLearning program

  • Friday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-06

06

December
2019

Orientation Workshop for Division eLearning Content Developers

  • Friday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-05

05

December
2019

4th Quarter Coordination Meeting and Year End Reminder for School Financial Staff and SDO Finance Personnel

  • Thursday
  • 08:30:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-12

12

December
2019

Year End School BF Meeting

  • Thursday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-06

06

December
2019

Wins Coordinator Meeting

  • Friday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-27

27

November
2019

CARB FOR EsP

  • Wednesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-11-28

28

November
2019

CARB FOR EsP

  • Thursday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-11-29

29

November
2019

CARB FOR EsP

  • Friday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-03

03

December
2019

UMID Card Enrollment

  • Tuesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-02

02

December
2019

ELLN Digital Training for Elementary School Heads and Master Teachers

  • Monday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-11-26

26

November
2019

HRMO Semestral Meeting

  • Tuesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-18

18

December
2019

Division PIR 4th Quarter

  • Wednesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-04

04

December
2019

Shoetech 101 Symposium

  • Wednesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-25

25

November
2019

Meeting of All Winners of National Storybook Writing Contest (Division Level)

  • Monday
  • 03:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • DO AVR 2
2019-12-09

09

December
2019

Project Assist with TA

  • Monday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-12-10

10

December
2019

Project Assist with TA

  • Tuesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-25

25

November
2019

Meeting of all Trainers, students participants, dept. Heads of RFOT

  • Monday
  • 01:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-29

29

November
2019

Rotary Club Annual Story Contest

  • Friday
  • 01:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-26

26

November
2019

CHESS MEET

  • Tuesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-25

25

November
2019

CHESS MEET

  • Monday
  • 08:00:00 - 12:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-27

27

November
2019

CHESS MEET

  • Wednesday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building
2019-11-28

28

November
2019

CHESS MEET

  • Thursday
  • 08:00:00 - 05:00:00
  • Gabaldon Building